The Rare Ranks
Goldeneye & Perfect Dark

Based on the Perfect Dark and GoldenEye world rankings.

To be added, you must be ranked in the Top 100 of Perfect Dark and Goldeneye for both points and time. If so, hit me up on AIM: ImNgamer


Points Rankings

RankGE NamePD AliasPD PointsGE PointsTotal Points
1Bryan BosshardtBig Bossman6064595312017
2Wouter JansenWouter Jansen5182588111063
3Trent HovisTreAKAHotdog5193565210845
4Randy BuikemaDiscombobulator5504532210826
5Greg LewisFunky Buddha5741488910630
6Graham MorrisPsycho433254369768
7Vitor MirandaGreg K.561038309440
8Ben GormanParagon545038589308
9Vincent RolinGoldenvinze507942279306
10Greg LaverycaptZEEbo447446809154
11Chris RayolaExpertGamer508836868774
12Ryan DwyerYour Eliteness616424418605
13Steve FoyxXDarkLightXx441739458362
14Simon ArchambaultDman556727068273
15Dirk OlsonPerfectDarklich359841877785
16Andrew KentVulpex337936457024
17Greg WollGoldenGreg007207648846960
18Adam MooreAmoore122155146735
19Ben SouthwardHumma204640256071
20Mike GaydeskiObfuscation199637385734
21Scott BergerSixteen236333665729
22Fabien M.Wabs377114805251
23Noel León MéndezNeo Dark163010092639


Time Rankings

RankGE NamePD AliasPD TimeGE TimeTotal Time
1Bryan BosshardtBig Bossman1:38:271:17:152:55:42
2Trent HovisTreAKAHotdog1:44:451:19:083:03:53
3Wouter JansenWouter Jansen1:45:591:17:553:03:54
4Randy BuikemaDiscombobulator1:43:131:21:183:04:31
5Greg LewisFunky Buddha1:40:351:26:483:07:23
6Vitor MirandaGreg K.1:42:411:27:443:10:25
7Vincent RolinGoldenvinze1:44:451:26:433:11:28
8Ben GormanParagon1:42:311:29:193:11:50
9Graham MorrisPsycho1:52:311:20:573:13:28
10Steve FoyxXDarkLightXx1:48:231:25:343:13:57
11Greg LaverycaptZEEbo1:49:191:24:383:13:57
12Chris RayolaExpertGamer1:46:171:29:473:16:04
13Dirk OlsonPerfectDarklich1:54:451:26:393:21:24
14Andrew KentVulpex1:54:001:27:363:21:36
15Simon ArchambaultDman1:43:181:40:133:23:31
16Ben SouthwardHumma1:58:371:25:323:24:09
17Ryan DwyerYour Eliteness1:36:361:51:453:28:21
18Fabien M.Wabs1:50:031:39:463:29:49
19Greg WollGoldenGreg0072:08:081:24:323:32:40
20Scott BergerSixteen2:02:331:33:183:35:51
21Adam MooreAmoore2:16:351:20:413:37:16
22Mike GaydeskiObfuscation2:10:211:32:003:42:21
23Noel León MéndezNeo Dark2:10:291:43:373:54:06


Last Updated February 11, 2005
Created and updated by Ngamer
using Excel technology.
New spreadsheet program by Your Eliteness